Vejlestævne 15m 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123924 Lærke De Boer Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123924 Lærke De Boer Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122914 Erik Schulte Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122914 Erik Schulte Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS US2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS US2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
119580 Jens Christian Larsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119580 Jens Christian Larsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119577 Emma Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119577 Emma Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124742 Anna Kjærlund Glud Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124742 Anna Kjærlund Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119578 Ida Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119578 Ida Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen