LDT 2. runde 2016-2017 Hjemmebane (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108491 Mille Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124284 Emma Stæhr Madsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122899 Oscar Alon Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123037 Rasmus Tved Overgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124162 Mikkel Sloth Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124266 Nikolaj Gatten Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119630 Kasper Rosenmeier Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124716 Mads Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128161 Johannes Mejdahl Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127393 Freja S. Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120619 Inequ Cortsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26801 Bjarne Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123014 Lucas Bech Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123013 Julie Haahr Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen