Nytårsstævne 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127967 Ester Hauge-Poulsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127967 Ester Hauge-Poulsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128183 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128183 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123594 Thomas Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123594 Thomas Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen