Nytårsstævne 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS US2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
127967 Ester Hauge-Poulsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127967 Ester Hauge-Poulsen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128183 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
128183 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123594 Thomas Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
123594 Thomas Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen