Nytårsstævne 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124918 Asger Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124918 Asger Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117283 Torsten Grønbech Bogense Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117283 Torsten Grønbech Bogense Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127762 Maria Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
127762 Maria Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124437 Vicki Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124437 Vicki Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127965 Naja Nøttrup Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127965 Naja Nøttrup Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124920 Lea Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124920 Lea Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123595 Laila Torpsgaard Bogense Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123595 Laila Torpsgaard Bogense Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120519 Christian B. Kristensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120519 Christian B. Kristensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127777 Mads Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127778 Sofie Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127816 Oscar Tinggård Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127816 Oscar Tinggård Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128648 Matilde Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128648 Matilde Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127763 Alexander Eriksen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127763 Alexander Eriksen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123612 Mikkel Daugaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123612 Mikkel Daugaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123572 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123572 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120518 Frederik B. Kristensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120518 Frederik B. Kristensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127779 Vitoria Tinggård Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127779 Vitoria Tinggård Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110225 Nino Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110225 Nino Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
110226 Nico Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110226 Nico Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47449 Toke Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47449 Toke Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
126382 Thor Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126382 Thor Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen