Næstveds 15m riffelstævne 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124565 Mathias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
124565 Mathias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128635 Jeppe Kuhre Stensved Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128791 Lucas Alsing Næstved Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128791 Lucas Alsing Næstved Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128634 Emilie Bredgaard Stensved Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56090 Bjarne Christensen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56090 Bjarne Christensen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125365 Rene J. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
125365 Rene J. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128790 Patrick Spandet Næstved Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
128790 Patrick Spandet Næstved Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117914 Frederik F. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117914 Frederik F. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124672 Hanne Justensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124672 Hanne Justensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127212 Harald Vinten Næstved Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127212 Harald Vinten Næstved Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132460 Christian Andersen Næstved Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132460 Christian Andersen Næstved Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128789 Malthe Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128789 Malthe Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128792 Elias Alsing Næstved Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128792 Elias Alsing Næstved Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126651 Philip M. Vastila Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126651 Philip M. Vastila Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114903 Alexander Smidt Næstved Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
114903 Alexander Smidt Næstved Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123084 Nina Johansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123084 Nina Johansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening US2 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening US2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124566 Cornelius Voigt Næstved Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
124566 Cornelius Voigt Næstved Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127211 Victoria Vinten Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127211 Victoria Vinten Næstved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55828 Poul Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55828 Poul Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen