Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Jule skydning i Ørre 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Arnborg Idrætsforening
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Hem Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Ørre Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
31359
Bent Mæng
Ørre Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
92378
Tobias Noppenau Hansen
Hem Skytteforening
US2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
127157
Sebastian Bertel Christensen
Hem Skytteforening
BK3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
77569
Henning Dam
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
27947
Jørn Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
VS3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
123926
Jens V. Madsen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
111697
Cebina Nielsen
Ørre Skytteforening
J2
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
32352
Kristian Grene Ibsen
Ørre Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122958
Lea-Anna Holmberg
Ørre Skytteforening
VÅ2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
128691
Casper Hansen
Ørre Skytteforening
VÅ2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
122957
Jens Nørbjerg
Ørre Skytteforening
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
122995
Thomas Vesterager
Ørre Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
113001
Mikkel Jepsen
Hem Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
127054
Frederik Bjerregaard
Ørre Skytteforening
BK3
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
86818
Simone T. Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
30673
Bjarne Fyhring
Ørre Skytteforening
UÅ2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
107536
Alexander Nielsen
Ørre Skytteforening
UÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
118127
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
Ørre Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118128
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
Ørre Skytteforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
30703
Aksel Fyhring
Ørre Skytteforening
VÅ2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
30547
Knud Ejlersen
Ørre Skytteforening
VS1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen