Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Hyggeturnering Østjylland 1. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117976
Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
US2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
21717
Flemming Harbo
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
24588
Bjarne Hembo
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
123743
Oda Nielsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
18053
Leif Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
25894
Jørgen Byskov
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
99690
Lasse T Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25213
Stine Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
125858
Kim Daugaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
117469
Finn Gade
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
119875
Rasmus Vestergaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
115516
Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
81543
Bendt Pedersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
116951
Preben Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
116322
Jens Peter Olsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25243
Niels Jørn Johansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
110347
Peter Brauer Henriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
25141
Jens Christian Hansen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
126249
Max B F Kristiansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
89821
Sander Olof Frandsen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
126308
Lasse Hjerøe
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128058
Noa Skytt
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
128071
Mathilde Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
121325
Christina Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
89824
Per Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
84764
Flemming Lohse
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25312
John Sander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126785
Mads Fravsbøl
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107020
Lene Ramus
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
90277
Gitte Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
99536
Nicolaj August Brock Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23260
Morten Wulff Pedersen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
18472
Bjarne Schou Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107019
Torben Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
81544
Arne Ørvik Hansen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
SE2
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
21720
Erwin Thomsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
SE2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
21689
Ingvard Pedersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
21706
Hans Kurt Bach
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
21556
Søren Rasmussen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125423
Lars Svit
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen