LDM pistol i Korsør (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H4 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2H1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
104316 Katrine Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 214.0 214.0 Mesterskab
104316 Katrine Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H4 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
98646 Tine Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
120879 Martin Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
120879 Martin Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF V2H1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening JUN 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening JUN 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H4 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H4 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H1 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
127207 Christian Dinesen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. V2H2 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
125735 Nicklas Thylkjær Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. V2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
99992 Arne Svendsen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
99992 Arne Svendsen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF V2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening S2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening S2H2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
128976 Tannie Gersvang Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. V2H2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
128907 Mickey R. Philipsen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening U1H 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening U1H 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening S2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening S2H2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
125662 Danny Jensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. V2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. S2H2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
95865 Jimmi Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
83306 Bjarne Christian Lund Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening S2H2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen