LDM pistol i Korsør (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 292.0 292.0 Mesterskab
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 292.0 292.0 Mesterskab
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 294.0 294.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening JUN 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening JUN 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H 291.0 291.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
83306 Bjarne Christian Lund Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening S2H 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen