Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
1. Omgang Turnering 2017/2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Outrup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Skytteforeningen Vest
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
121323
Thomas Jessen
Helle Skytteforening
V1H2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
104087
Kim Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
V2H2
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
40479
Villy Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
S2H1
285.000
285.000
Hovedskydning
131070
Søren Rosendahl
Outrup Skytteforening
V2H2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
38187
Nadia Christensen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
V1H4
214.000
214.000
Hovedskydning
38223
Martin Svendsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
V1H3
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
120290
Tommy Christensen
Skytteforeningen Vest
V2H2
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
38534
Kent Krammer
Skytteforeningen Vest
S2H2
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
107555
Ina Frahm
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H2
217.000
217.000
Hovedskydning
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
S2H2
232.000
232.000
Hovedskydning
41496
Troels Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
V2H1
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
41618
Anders Secher
Brørup Skyttekreds
S2H1
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
125397
Herluf Holm Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
S2H1
245.000
245.000
Hovedskydning
122302
Villy Mattesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
V1H3
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
38137
Torkild Brinck-Jensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
V1H4
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H1
287.000
287.000
Hovedskydning
40529
Peter Vinther Hansen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V2H2
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
41446
Henning Lauridsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
V1H2
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
41199
Jan Udh Kristensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
S2H2
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
88912
René Skjøth
Holsted Skyttekreds
U2H
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
V2H1
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H1
286.000
286.000
Hovedskydning
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
S2H2
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
126413
Jonas Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V2H2
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
39048
Bjarne Fahnøe
Helle Skytteforening
V1H1
281.000
281.000
Hovedskydning
38618
Holger Østergaard
Outrup Skytteforening
S2H2
230.000
230.000
Hovedskydning
113272
Thorvald Jakobsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
V1H4
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
120503
Morten Lindhardt Zühlke
Bramming Skytteforening
V2H2
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
40515
Rene Blom Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
V1H4
215.000
215.000
Hovedskydning
92839
Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
V1H2
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
97436
Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
JUN
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
101815
Aage Nommensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
115659
Lasse Fyhn
Brørup Skyttekreds
V2H2
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
119212
Gulak Olsen
Bramming Skytteforening
V2H2
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
107915
Kurt Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
V1H3
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
129671
Henrik Skjønnemand
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2H2
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
109668
Lena Thyssen Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1H4
279.000
279.000
Hovedskydning
130610
Martin Jensen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
V2H2
238.000
238.000
Hovedskydning
130469
Michael Madsen
Outrup Skytteforening
V1H4
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
130742
Claus Schütt
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V2H2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen