MouseCup 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126405 Patrick Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122162 Maja Møldrup Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122162 Maja Møldrup Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
123217 Xenia Sønderby Gesten Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126408 Søren Pedersen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126408 Søren Pedersen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen