MouseCup 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104442 Simon Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104442 Simon Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening SE3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125454 Jacob Tagesen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122649 Steffen Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105357 Jakob Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
105357 Jakob Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Gesten Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111333 Henrik Lykke Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
124291 Sofie Andersen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124291 Sofie Andersen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
122650 Annika Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119180 Tina Pala Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119180 Tina Pala Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127458 camilla lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
127458 camilla lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening US2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
128396 Alberthe Gamborg Willert Gesten Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
128397 Michael Willert Gesten Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127422 Line Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
127422 Line Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen