Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Tinglev Fødselsdagsskydning 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Bredebro Idrætsforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Gråsten Skytteforening
Nordals Skyttekreds
Rødekro Skytteforening
Sparta Idrætsforening
Tinglev Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
43811
Jens Chr. Petersen
Bredebro Idrætsforening
VS3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
43251
Johan P. Carstensen
Tinglev Skyttekreds
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
VS1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
43565
Iver Clausen
Gråsten Skytteforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
39655
Connie Schmidt
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
43800
Mark Petersen
Bredebro Idrætsforening
UÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39683
Anders Friis
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114773
Winnie Susan Monberg
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127879
Pia Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96043
Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen
Rødekro Skytteforening
VS3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
104363
Nicklas Petersen
Bredebro Idrætsforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
109817
Mette Petersen
Bredebro Idrætsforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
114013
Christoffer Jensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
128742
Hannibal Kramer Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
128743
Valdemar Kramer Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
123368
Maja Hadberg Jacobsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
128642
Benjamin Faulkner
Tinglev Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
123418
Johannes Hyldgaard Jakobsen
Gråsten Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
124135
Max Tingleff
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
43083
Renate Nielsen
Rødekro Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127880
Camilla Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123604
Line Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121809
Malou Kragelund
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
43415
Pernille Porep Hadberg
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
43415
Pernille Porep Hadberg
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
43248
Jørn Grevsen
Tinglev Skyttekreds
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
123787
Lass L. Rasmusen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
123944
Kenneth Bennett
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
113043
Christian Petersen
Gråsten Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108572
Frey Frank Larsen
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
118715
Emilie Tingleff
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120790
Kasper Clausen
Sparta Idrætsforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
125148
Kathrine Clausen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43283
Benny Jensen
Tinglev Skyttekreds
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
93997
Jacob Jensen
Tinglev Skyttekreds
UÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
US1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
43533
Mona Clausen
Gråsten Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
127598
Lukas Karstens
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
120162
Rigmor Jacobsen
Gråsten Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108571
Toke Frank Larsen
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
43611
Henry Laursen
Bredebro Idrætsforening
SE3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
39616
Jens Peter Oksen
Sparta Idrætsforening
VS2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
39616
Jens Peter Oksen
Sparta Idrætsforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
43916
Jan Jepsen Lund
Sparta Idrætsforening
UÅ2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
123424
Kirsten Jensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
128639
Christian Rahr Jürgensen
Tinglev Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
128640
Benjamin Grindsted Johansen
Tinglev Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
127318
Margrethe Jakobsen
Gråsten Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128805
Daniel Nielsen
Bredebro Idrætsforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121104
Frederik Beck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen