Luftstævne - Frederikssund (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126605 Dennis Hofmann Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126605 Dennis Hofmann Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
125473 David Bjørn Karlsson Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125473 David Bjørn Karlsson Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126421 Magnus Laustsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126421 Magnus Laustsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106129 Stephanie Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106953 Rasmus Otterstrøm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106953 Rasmus Otterstrøm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106129 Stephanie Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121430 Rune Ørving Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120269 David Bøgeskov Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121430 Rune Ørving Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
125305 Camilla Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125305 Camilla Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126456 Gustav Valdemar Strøm Juhl Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126456 Gustav Valdemar Strøm Juhl Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126523 Phillip Weiglin Clausen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126523 Phillip Weiglin Clausen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127008 Annika Toft Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127008 Annika Toft Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
128568 Kristian Jakobsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
128568 Kristian Jakobsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen