LDM 2017 15 meter (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
122542 Anton E. S. Hansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122542 Anton E. S. Hansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126789 Jesper G Christensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126789 Jesper G Christensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
129260 Olivia Madsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129260 Olivia Madsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
125618 Magnus Jørgensen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125618 Magnus Jørgensen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108635 Nanna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening US2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
108635 Nanna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115125 Emilie Holde Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115125 Emilie Holde Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116843 Frederik Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
116843 Frederik Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar Postens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar Postens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121325 Christina Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121325 Christina Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122196 Tobias Kastberg Postens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122196 Tobias Kastberg Postens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107026 Johan Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107026 Johan Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129205 Laura Frederiksen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129205 Laura Frederiksen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123492 Svante Irskou Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123492 Svante Irskou Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen