LDM 2017 15 meter (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122542 Anton E. S. Hansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122542 Anton E. S. Hansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126789 Jesper G Christensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126789 Jesper G Christensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129260 Olivia Madsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129260 Olivia Madsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
125618 Magnus Jørgensen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125618 Magnus Jørgensen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121325 Christina Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds UÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121325 Christina Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129205 Laura Frederiksen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129205 Laura Frederiksen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
123492 Svante Irskou Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123492 Svante Irskou Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen