Landsdelsfinale 15m gevær 16-17 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
123440 Kristine Brink Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123440 Kristine Brink Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123439 Jacob Brink Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123439 Jacob Brink Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127787 Lars Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127787 Lars Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126899 Andreas Good Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123787 Lass L. Rasmusen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107376 Jens Alexander Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107376 Jens Alexander Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123787 Lass L. Rasmusen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126899 Andreas Good Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126900 Christian B. Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126900 Christian B. Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126104 Iben Hüttmann Johannsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126104 Iben Hüttmann Johannsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120161 Melissa V. Vestergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120161 Melissa V. Vestergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126408 Søren Pedersen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126408 Søren Pedersen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127998 William Madsen Stolberg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127998 William Madsen Stolberg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126105 Jacob Toft Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126105 Jacob Toft Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127786 Jørgen Peter Lei Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
109936 Oskar Gummer Lauritzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109936 Oskar Gummer Lauritzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122365 Rasmus Klinge Vandær Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122365 Rasmus Klinge Vandær Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127786 Jørgen Peter Lei Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127999 Niklas Dohrmann Termansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127999 Niklas Dohrmann Termansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen