Billund Vorbasse Skytteforening 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126151 Noah Emil Hermansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128506 Patrick Jakobsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128506 Patrick Jakobsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126923 Miriam Lykke Vang Andersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126923 Miriam Lykke Vang Andersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103029 Daniel Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103029 Daniel Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128867 Nikolai Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122105 Tobias Sander Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122105 Tobias Sander Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34030 Boye Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122329 Magnus Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122329 Magnus Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126343 Piotr Fuks Brande Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126343 Piotr Fuks Brande Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118792 Lucas R. Rasmussen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118792 Lucas R. Rasmussen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127141 Nicoline Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127141 Nicoline Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124059 Magnus Staun Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127140 Cecilie Rommedahl Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127140 Cecilie Rommedahl Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127910 Emilie Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127910 Emilie Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117495 Jan Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128327 Majse Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
128327 Majse Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123559 Andreas Olsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127269 Marcus Westergaard Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107392 Mikkel Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127142 Laura Kattrup Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127142 Laura Kattrup Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127273 Oliver Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127269 Marcus Westergaard Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121044 Rie Lund Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121044 Rie Lund Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen