Skjern Stævne 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101691 Mads Esager Høgh Holstebro Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101691 Mads Esager Høgh Holstebro Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128252 Valdemar Holm Jessen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128252 Valdemar Holm Jessen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122162 Maja Møldrup Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122162 Maja Møldrup Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen