Helle Skydning 15m 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39318 Jørgen Andersen Helle Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39318 Jørgen Andersen Helle Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127422 Line Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127422 Line Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125886 Daniel Andreasen Helle Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
125886 Daniel Andreasen Helle Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128658 Nicklas Hirtz Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128658 Nicklas Hirtz Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129359 Jan Hansen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129359 Jan Hansen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125417 Bertram Hirtz Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
125417 Bertram Hirtz Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127458 Camilla Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128563 Claus Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128563 Claus Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129360 Eskild Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen