Helle Skydning 15m 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120541 Holger H. Kragh Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120541 Holger H. Kragh Alslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122162 Maja Møldrup Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122162 Maja Møldrup Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen