Nordsjællandsmesterskab LUFT (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
64304 Ingelise Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
64304 Ingelise Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Henrik Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Henrik Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123556 Mathias Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123556 Mathias Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122559 Victor Appelquist Melby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122559 Victor Appelquist Melby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126605 Dennis Hofmann Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
126605 Dennis Hofmann Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
128810 Cecilie Johansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
128810 Cecilie Johansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
94172 Ida Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111942 Kasper Hansen Værløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111942 Kasper Hansen Værløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125305 Camilla Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125305 Camilla Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126456 Gustav Valdemar Strøm Juhl Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
126456 Gustav Valdemar Strøm Juhl Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
126523 Phillip Weiglin Clausen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126523 Phillip Weiglin Clausen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127008 Annika Toft Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127008 Annika Toft Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128926 Sander Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128926 Sander Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129119 Liam Harrig Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
129119 Liam Harrig Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126280 Nanna Bentien Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126280 Nanna Bentien Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126078 Frederik Angel Larsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126078 Frederik Angel Larsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124369 Laura Bentien Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124369 Laura Bentien Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen