SamsØ-stævne 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126789 Jesper G Christensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126789 Jesper G Christensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127945 Patricia Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127945 Patricia Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
26368 Marc Thomas Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
26368 Marc Thomas Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123743 Oda Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123743 Oda Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Århus Riffelskytte klub UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Århus Riffelskytte klub UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99737 Noah Beauttie Samsø Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99737 Noah Beauttie Samsø Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen