Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
SamsØ-stævne 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Grenå Skyttekreds
Horne Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Viborg Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
90533
Kaja Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
90533
Kaja Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
FRI
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
25639
Carsten Hauge
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
VS2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
25639
Carsten Hauge
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
VS2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
21049
Louise Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
21049
Louise Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
77569
Henning Dam
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
77569
Henning Dam
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115255
Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
115255
Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
19352
Henrik Strand
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
88173
Jacob Laursen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88173
Jacob Laursen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
115622
Kenneth Blomgren
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
FRI
162.000
162.000
Mesterskab
115622
Kenneth Blomgren
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
FRI
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
111770
Kasper Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111770
Kasper Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
106625
Alexander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
106625
Alexander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
115323
Niels Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
115323
Niels Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
129203
Lea S. Knudsen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
129203
Lea S. Knudsen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen