SamsØ-stævne 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120059 karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120059 karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126789 Jesper G Christensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126789 Jesper G Christensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99737 Noah Beauttie Samsø Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99737 Noah Beauttie Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127945 Patricia Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127945 Patricia Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
129757 Frederik Bobjerg Samsø Skytteforening UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129757 Frederik Bobjerg Samsø Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Århus Riffelskytte klub UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Århus Riffelskytte klub UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115622 Kenneth Skovbjerg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
115622 Kenneth Skovbjerg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
26368 Marc Thomas Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
26368 Marc Thomas Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123743 Oda Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123743 Oda Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126453 Hjalte Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126453 Hjalte Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128071 Mathilde Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128071 Mathilde Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen