Omme Open 2016 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening S2H1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
102888 Robert Kousgaard Mikkelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening U1H 220.000 220.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening U1H 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H1 201.000 201.000 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
S2H1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds V1H2 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds V1H2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
115097 Ole Husum Grindsted Skyttekreds V2H2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
102243 Jens Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening V1H2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
102243 Jens Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening V1H2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H1 205.000 205.000 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
128156 Camilla Juhl Mikkelsen Grindsted Skyttekreds U2H 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
128156 Camilla Juhl Mikkelsen Grindsted Skyttekreds U2H 222.000 222.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen