Omme Open 2016 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H1 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H1 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
128156 Camilla Juhl Mikkelsen Grindsted Pistolklub U2H 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
128156 Camilla Juhl Mikkelsen Grindsted Pistolklub U2H 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
115097 Ole Husum Grindsted Pistolklub V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1H2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
34157 Carl M Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub S2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening U1H 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening U1H 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
134244 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
132165 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening S2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
102888 Robert Kousgaard Mikkelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
102243 Jens Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening V1H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
102243 Jens Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen