Omme Open 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123066 Patrick Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113408 Mads Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120367 Victor Kristoffersen Jelling fS BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
127800 Louis Sand Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127041 Nicolaj Mølhave Skarrild Idrætsforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
127041 Nicolaj Mølhave Skarrild Idrætsforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123739 Simon Mortensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123761 Rasmus Lund Jelling fS BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105357 Jakob Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111310 Christina Alexandra Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111310 Christina Alexandra Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115241 Lukas Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115241 Lukas Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117787 Frederik Emborg Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117787 Frederik Emborg Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124629 Peter Berthelsen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
124629 Peter Berthelsen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125318 Tobias Nielsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125318 Tobias Nielsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124806 Jonas Petersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124806 Jonas Petersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125369 Mikkel Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
125369 Mikkel Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122294 Natacha Nørholm Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122294 Natacha Nørholm Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119544 Daniel Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128042 Oliver Rud Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127142 Laura Kattrup Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127142 Laura Kattrup Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128041 Martin Bliksted Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
127822 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127802 Magnus Hoff Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
110305 Palle Lind Gram Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110305 Palle Lind Gram Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening US2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115911 Pia Pedersen Gram Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
115911 Pia Pedersen Gram Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127040 Dicte Mølhave Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127040 Dicte Mølhave Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127140 Cecilie Rommedahl Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127140 Cecilie Rommedahl Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108637 Oliver Kjeldsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
107663 Carsten Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108542 Betinna Endt Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108542 Betinna Endt Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123473 Mathias A. AAskov Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123473 Mathias A. AAskov Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125417 Bertram Hirtz Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
125417 Bertram Hirtz Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119180 Tina Pala Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119180 Tina Pala Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128037 Sander Kruse Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120820 Christian Helstrup Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
120820 Christian Helstrup Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128051 Andrea Rud Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127910 Emilie Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127141 Nicoline Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127141 Nicoline Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89508 Daniel Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen