Præmievåben og Lapua Cup Finale 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen