Præmievåben og Lapua Cup Finale 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen