Hold Finale DGI Fyn 15m BK-Junior (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110226 Nico Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127668 Cecilie Bjerregård Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen