Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDT Luft 1.runde 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
124193
Jakob Radby
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126900
Christian B. Christensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127596
Freja Kofoed Aarhus
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42816
Petter Sköld Kjemtrup
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127880
Camilla Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122187
Kira Vosny
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
116385
Oliver S. Nielsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114993
Lasse B. Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
118675
Magnus Rusbjerg
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118674
Lukas K. Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117673
Jonas Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107378
Mads Lunde Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
129117
Simon Marek Storbank
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
123439
Jacob Brink
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
43491
Dan Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
114773
Winnie Susan Monberg
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
110922
Simon Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
43471
Jan Poulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112947
Ida Maria Rande Thomsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123604
Line Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
129118
Tobias Havn Olsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
126353
Jeppe Knudsen Nissen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42699
Frank Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
123929
Matilde Skinderholm
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
118385
Julie Thomsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
US2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VS3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121808
Jakob Alexsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
121809
Malou Kragelund
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
US2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
US2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
129116
Iben Petersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
82344
Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127598
Lukas Karstens
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
127598
Lukas Karstens
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126408
Søren Pedersen
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122364
Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109037
Luna Mathiesen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112939
Emil Urbanski
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
112939
Emil Urbanski
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93209
Cecilie Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
US2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
126105
Jacob Toft Nissen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
VS3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
121102
Maximilian Laschke
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen