pistol turnering 2016 - 17 runde 4 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V2H2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
99179 Ib Ejgil Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H4 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
117603 Karin Marika Nicholas Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
13442 Flemming Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
121410 Jesper Stokbæk Frederikshavn Skyttekreds U1H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
116957 Vivi Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
26832 Poul E. Jacobsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
85374 Finn Rottbøl Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H4 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95060 Lars Klausen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H4 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
128160 Peter Nygaard Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H4 209.000 209.000 Hovedskydning
101367 Flemming Rohr Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H2 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
93569 Hans Mathiasen Års Skytteforening S2H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
28267 Knud Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
19724 Hans Jørgen Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
12938 Jess Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening V2H1 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
16943 Peter Bentsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
12397 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Års Skytteforening S2H2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
15517 Richardt Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H4 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
27087 Jan E. Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
112611 Lars Peter Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
19521 Susan Hatting Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds V1H2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
15504 Anton Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
11398 Kristian Klemmensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H3 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
129197 Helle Horsholt Brønderslev Skytteforening V1H4 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
10685 Per Martin Olesen Hirtshals Skytteforening V2H2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
11309 Per C Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
123142 Jacob Spalding Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds V2H1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
26945 Carl E. Boll Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
127991 Jesper Eybye Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H2 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
128923 Sikem Andreas Daehnel Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
105853 Alexandros Gentekos Sindal Skyttekreds V1H4 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V2H2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
29107 Børge Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening S2H2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
128454 Bente Bryde Mikkelsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
26814 Søren Kjær Bak Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
83691 Mads Foged Frederikshavn Skyttekreds U2H 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
29008 Henrik Lawaetz Sjørring Skytteforening V2H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
16559 Per Henrik Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 212.000 212.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H2 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
72958 René Foged Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening S2H2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
127992 Kurt Simonsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
101368 Søren Bach Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted JUN 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H2 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
97331 Thomas Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
93355 Simon Kaagaard Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
15062 Thomas Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
11409 Jørn Ellesgård Brønderslev Skytteforening S2H2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V1H3 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
123365 Christian Holm Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
124655 Casper Brændskov Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 202.000 202.000 Hovedskydning
10665 Søren J Sørensen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H3 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
83718 Claus Lau Larsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
115115 Emil Kruse Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening U2H 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening S2H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds V1H3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
96278 Morten thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening S2H1 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
15448 Kenneth Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening V1H4 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
128457 Ernst Kallesøe Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H2 204.000 204.000 Hovedskydning
123367 Nana Louw Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
28200 Peter Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
123416 Thomas Juul Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
105854 Gitte Vium Sindal Skyttekreds V1H3 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
125296 Helene Klingelberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening V2H2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
105806 Svendåge Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H4 217.000 217.000 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
10695 Mogens Sørensen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds S2H1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening U2H 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
111595 Jeanne Isaksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
16581 Mads Peter Bach Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
16783 Kim Lammert Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
27073 Jørgen Landbo Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
27137 Asbjørn Elazar Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
28279 Jonas P. Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
126508 Mike Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V2H2 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
84771 Erik Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
105267 Jacob Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
113085 Lars Larsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
99617 Jan Holm Drejer Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 220.000 220.000 Hovedskydning
102023 Frank Christiansen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
126507 Dea Tindbæk Lolle Støvring Skytteforening V2H2 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
125529 Poul Clemmensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
113086 Begitte O. B. Løwgreen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen