LDT, 4. runde, 15 m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126902 Line Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121751 Janne Morell Thrysøe Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111966 Klaus Sterup Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17252 Bent Ringstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
15236 Kirsten Stausgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126882 Rasmus Egeberg Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127034 Carl Kepp Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28302 Erik Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104490 Flemming Kokholm Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
127028 Tom Lykke Rasmussen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122126 Kasper Sieker Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VÅ3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122058 Yvonne Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26902 Jette Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124716 Mads Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds US2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26792 Finn S. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125983 Helle Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125827 Morten Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122756 Rasmus P. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114442 Robert Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen