Kristi Himmelfatsstævne 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
128705 Ricky Seiffert Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128705 Ricky Seiffert Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129793 Phillip Eis Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
129793 Phillip Eis Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129888 Shaun D. Zangger Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
129888 Shaun D. Zangger Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128055 Asbjørn Autzen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127029 Mikkel Seiffert Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
127029 Mikkel Seiffert Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128055 Asbjørn Autzen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
128704 Tobias R. Larsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
123308 Cecilie Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
128704 Tobias R. Larsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123308 Cecilie Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen