Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
2 Turnering 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Billund Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Outrup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Rødding Skytteforening
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Skads Skytteforening
Skytteforeningen Vest
Tistrup Skytteforening
Varde Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
130601
Søren Martin Bull
Skads Skytteforening
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
127434
Martin B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
US1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
38797
Claus Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39146
Preben Nielsen
Varde Skytteforening
VS3
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
40670
Jan Søbygård
Varde Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107762
Hans Novrup
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
123224
Søren Linnet
Skads Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
109757
Arne Frederiksen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
92672
Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104815
Niels Peder Bech Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
101777
Ole S. Jensen
Skytteforeningen Vest
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116858
Lukas Lund Lauridsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
101618
William Refsing Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
40955
Helge Frederiksen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
41159
Lars Linnet
Skads Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
40500
Svend Erik Frederiksen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
VS3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
38393
Andreas Møller
Ølgod Skytteforening
SE3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109979
Silas Grønnebæk
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
38320
Inger Marie Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
US2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39466
Bjarne Kristensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126413
Jonas Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
81605
H.C. Boysen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128643
Jørgen Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41351
Martin Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
39059
Villy Andersen
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
124952
Filip Haargaard Kragh
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
39313
Jørn Lund
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
118596
Patrik Petersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131295
Marlene Bøgh
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41547
Kristian B. Mikkelsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41663
Lars Jepsen
Rødding Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
104442
Simon Bannwart Callesen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107465
Kjeld Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
113058
Vivian Staal
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113410
Kaja Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112918
Kenneth Røn
Skads Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
126614
Cecilie Linnet
Skads Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
97437
Jes Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
121542
Ivar Viftrup Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
39432
Dan Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
41701
Eigild Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
110180
Kasper Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122713
Jesper Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VS3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
122715
Sigurd Sørensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
123738
Signe Bruun
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40725
Carl Graff
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
81633
Ove Skelskov
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126994
Finn Elming
Skads Skytteforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
128658
Nicklas Hirtz Christensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
110320
Heidi Henningsen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41038
Allan Therkildsen
Skads Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
128644
Malthe Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39318
Jørgen Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
SE3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
126743
Magnus Grue Kjærsgaard
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
126847
Marcus Jørgensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
82832
Tina S.G. Christensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
UÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102494
John Lützen
Skytteforeningen Vest
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104778
Harley Paulsen
Skytteforeningen Vest
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123139
Patrick Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
111546
Per Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
111545
Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
124288
Karsten Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
124289
Simone Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125035
Selina B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39385
Henning Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
38561
Ole Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97147
Jørgen Kjems
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
111514
Signe Juhl Rahbek
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
40347
Verner Hansen
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
120541
Holger H. Kragh
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
120856
Jacob W. Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
124951
Mia Cecilie Højbjerg Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126717
Frederik Hjorth
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
127413
Jørgen Træholdt
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
128125
Signe Andersen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
82437
Daniel F. Pedersen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40927
John Skovgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112567
Jørgen Pelzer
Skads Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Ribe Skyttekreds
US2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
119142
Alexander Jensen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118626
Sascha Kampmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
89485
Kim Beck
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103577
Jens juler Pedersen
Skytteforeningen Vest
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
125886
Daniel Andreasen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
115860
Oda Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
129209
Andreas Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
127184
Kasper Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
38580
Leif Jessen
Helle Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
127430
Oskar B. Madsen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
39825
Jens Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
US2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
112255
Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
79555
Anders R. Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
89134
Line H. Pedersen
Bramming Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108690
Hanna Juhl
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39152
Peter Gade
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
105405
Mikkel Nissen
Rødding Skytteforening
US2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
120497
Andreas Guldager Petersen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
41245
Charlotte Dahl
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122584
Kristian Hansen Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107495
Elisabeth E. Jakobsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127433
Heidi Van Vliet
Outrup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
40776
Erik Clemmensen
Skads Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
120866
Ida My Planitzer
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
95835
Thomas Eriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
38516
Carina Damkier Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97250
Hanni Skjøth
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127432
Tina Van Vliet
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127431
Lennard Van Vliet
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
119469
Simon Fog Kjeldsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
40963
Gunnar Sørensen
Skads Skytteforening
SE3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
120860
Signe Vestergaard Aagaard Jacobsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39477
Bent Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
39485
Annelise Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
123470
Alexander Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
123507
Katrine Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
40499
Svend Åge Sørensen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
122217
Christian Ringgaard Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113269
Jakob S. Jensen
Skytteforeningen Vest
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
US1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34101
Kurt Lorentsen
Helle Skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
123136
Jessica Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39806
Katrine Lindqvist Bondesen
Bramming Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
115395
Rasmus Evan Hansen
Skytteforeningen Vest
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115658
Preben Johnny Madsen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128333
Ivan Baagø Kristensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128115
Lykke Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125160
Kim Wolf
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
40649
Jonna Larsen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
118968
Jørgen Schmidt
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
122627
Kim Egelund
Brørup Skyttekreds
VS3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
122304
Jonas Nøhr Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
40976
Erik Therkildsen
Skads Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
38403
Tove Sørensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
112268
Svend Erik Nielsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
117296
Niels Ole Hansen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
39200
Mogens Callesen
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
85.000
85.000
Hovedskydning
115100
Mathias Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40139
Kristian Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40216
Henning Solsø Jansen
Bramming Skytteforening
SE3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107761
Poul Erik Mortensen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98379
Johan Stæhr
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
40739
Bent Holst Hansen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
127463
Julius S. Jensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
41182
Kaj Brogaard
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
127185
Ivan Helth Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
127421
Christian Gudtman
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127412
Jonas Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
38591
Kenth Andersen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39971
Jesper Bramming
Holsted Skyttekreds
US2
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114271
Poul Erik Hansen
Skytteforeningen Vest
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122769
Kjeld Jespersen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
128126
Mette Andersen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126607
Chris Brinch Østergaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
127428
Kristian Obbekjer
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
118229
Poul Helt
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
124810
Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
117070
Signe Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
111047
Kasper B. Søgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
124804
Viktor Røjkær Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
127411
Lau Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
108637
Oliver Kjeldsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130555
Matilde Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
123325
Henning Jensen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
130046
Nicklas Staal
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
118967
Sille Toftmand
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102501
Ib Jensen
Skytteforeningen Vest
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
130047
Christoffer Hvenegaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130798
Caroline Johansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
130799
Julie Imhoff
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
130220
Jamie Owen Sebastian Walther
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
116196
Frederik M.M. Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
89135
Anna H. Pedersen
Bramming Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119710
Mikkel Salk
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127119
Valdemar Ahler
Skytteforeningen Vest
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128624
Lilli Overgaard
Skads Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
128037
Sander Kruse
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122531
Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122536
Morten Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
VS3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
122650
Annika Dall Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123471
Niels Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
131031
Birgitte Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
108800
Marianne Sørensen Krog
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113053
Marcus Hartvigsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
130598
Mads Juel Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
114871
Mille Bannwart Callesen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
131068
Jette Petersen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
130607
Lillian Rosendahl
Outrup Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
130989
Tobias Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
131576
Thea Legaard
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130682
Anders Grønnebæk
Holsted Skyttekreds
UÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
120504
Ulla Baun
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
89250
Per Ørum
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
130929
Caroline Maj Ehmsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130797
Christian Mærsk
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
131085
Mogens Johansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
131087
Emma Imhoff
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
127084
Knud Bille Voss
Skads Skytteforening
FRI
155.000
155.000
Hovedskydning
131706
Andreas Beier
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
131708
Jonas Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
131076
Sebastian Kristian Pedersen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130602
Jacob Lindahl Bull
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
127803
Julie Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
127799
Erik Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
127429
Allan Madsen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
98240
Jens Peter Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130337
Victoria Eugenio Madsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
130992
Alfred Hjort
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
120286
Sean Etmann
Brørup Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
131072
Jeppe Ersgaard Jellinge
Varde Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
122305
Rasmus Nøhr Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
124805
Mira Schou Petersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
131667
Esben Jelling
Varde Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
130284
Jacob De-Jong
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
131293
Vilads Paarup
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
131299
Andreas Bøgh
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
131077
Jacob Winther Svendsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
J2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
130993
Anton Kofoed
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
130675
Simon Nygaard
Skytteforeningen Vest
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
129497
Hjalte Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
107759
Søren Høj
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
118228
Alf Pedersen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
114453
John L.S. Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
105404
Ann Nissen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
131134
Casper Østergaard
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130724
Mads Tryk
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
131241
Olivia Sørensen
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
153.000
153.000
Hovedskydning
131243
Jacob Sørensen
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
130898
Magnus Harslev
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
130328
Lærke Højvang Kold
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
126608
Helle Bannwart Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130614
Ejvind Jeppesen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
SE3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
130615
Rasmus R. Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
121502
Rasmus Schou Petersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VS3
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
125561
Frede Jørgensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
131133
Kintija Fjodorova
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130674
Jonas Ebeling
Skytteforeningen Vest
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
130795
Melanie Samsing
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
131065
Thorbjørn Haugli Laulund
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
131066
Sjouke Segers
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
131067
Betina Bloch Nielsen
Outrup Skytteforening
UÅ2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
131069
Karina Søgaard Jeppesen
Outrup Skytteforening
UÅ2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
130716
Merle Markussen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130723
Victor Schmidt
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
114090
Anita Petersen
Outrup Skytteforening
UÅ2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
118180
Niels Jørgen Pedersen
Outrup Skytteforening
SE3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
120418
Oscar W. Langelund
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
124291
Sofie Andersen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131242
Nete Sørensen
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
130537
Sebastian Qvist
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
130897
René Harslev
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
130899
Esben Larsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
130378
Aksel Gabel Peruss
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
130680
Knud Grønnebæk
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
130487
David jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
130327
Carl-Gustav Høivang
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
109668
Lena Thyssen Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130611
Gøsta Beuschel
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
130620
Poul Erik Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
130616
Thomas R. Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
131073
Oliver Mark Petersen
Varde Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
131112
Mikkel Dransfeldt
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130684
Herle Rønnest
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
131575
Marcus Andersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
130928
Oliver Keller
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
126411
Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
130796
Isabella Samsing
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130800
Emil Imhoff
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
131082
Andreas Ager Øllgard
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
131088
Thea Imhoff
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
129882
Mette Clemmensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
130743
Sofie Schütt
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
131135
Jesper Østergaard
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
131137
Oliver Dissing
Skads Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
130556
Sebastian Kruse
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
131240
Kim Sørensen
Skads Skytteforening
VÅ3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
111412
Lucas Ley Damgaard Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
127821
Thomas Madsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
130557
Lukas Stryhn
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
130851
Hjalte Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130988
Søren Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
130990
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
130991
Mia Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
41305
Mads Pedersen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
34006
Nanna Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
UÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98621
Jørgen Baltzer
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
115445
Bjarne Larsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104858
Esben Damkjær Sørensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40220
Hans Clausen Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
97908
Jan Jessen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
117253
Kristian Jepsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
127989
Heidi Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
112897
Simon Jæger
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122460
Leo Sørensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122466
Mette Clausen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
40228
Erna Hansen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
97912
Poul K. Poulsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
97969
Jens Kristian Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
100008
Henrik Olesen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
107727
Allan Toft
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
128563
Claus Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
131690
Lars Raunsbæk
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
VÅ3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
130558
Linda Rasmussen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
130612
Mikkel Dalager
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
130613
Allan Rasmussen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
131294
Marius Skov Hansen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
131296
Emil Bøgh
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128724
Laila Skånvad
Skytteforeningen Vest
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130380
Kenneth Moesgaard
Skytteforeningen Vest
VÅ3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
130383
Per Baggesgaard
Skytteforeningen Vest
SE3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
130470
Sia Pindstrup
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
131064
Jakob Laulund
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
131679
Max Beller
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
130721
Rolf Midtgaard
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
127820
Frank Madsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
130559
Oliver Rasmussen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
130617
Johan Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
130446
Christopher Bøgh Vadmand Riise
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
130379
Helge Gabel Preuss
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
130618
Magnus Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
130599
Christian Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
130850
Henriette Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
130600
Tim Damkjær
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
131577
Sebastian Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen