2 Turnering 2017 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
41199 Jan Udh Kristensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
39716 Bent Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
39688 Torben Kristensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest S2H2 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
130469 Michael Madsen Outrup Skytteforening V1H4 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
130742 Claus Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds S2H1 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening V1H2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgaard Jensen Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41618 Anders Secher Brørup Skyttekreds S2H1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
115659 Lasse Fyhn Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
107915 Kurt Jensen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
38137 Torkild Brinck-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H4 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
V1H4 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening V2H1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
38594 Kenn Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
122236 Hanne Horslund Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds U2H 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening U2H 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V2H2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen