Hyggeturnering DGI Østjylland 2017-2018 1. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116845 Lars Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23260 Morten Wulff Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123049 Lucas Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23366 Søren Skov Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
17704 Stig Lykke Andreasen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18464 Brian Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25407 Svend Åge Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23365 Søren Mortensen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113932 Christian B Nielsen Odder Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25733 Jens R Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120350 Magnus V. S. Eriksen Odder Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125962 Villads Hougaard Petersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123043 Marcus Schrøder Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125646 Elias Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104452 Christian Gregersen Odder Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
23684 Jann Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116844 Gustav Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
126271 Rasmus Bager Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122209 Tobias Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122210 Frede Boye Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24588 Bjarne Hembo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122213 Viktor Bjørnskov Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
72337 Svend Aage Jaquet VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89821 Sander Olof Frandsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128651 Gustav Skillborg Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131390 Simon W Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129310 Elias Mandrup Fiske Odder Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
114831 Frederik Skou Eskildsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125867 Mathias Møller Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128108 Simon Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123743 Oda Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129088 Bjarne Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131764 Christian Skovgaard Nielsen Odder Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25377 Anne Mette Ejby Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130553 Tim D Frederiksen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131389 Oliver Thomassen Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131157 Søren Søndergaard Rønde Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131762 Frederik Vodsgaard Odder Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131763 Emil V S Eriksen Eriksen Odder Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131156 Lucas Sloth Rønde Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen