Randers Åben 50m 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
17829 Peder Mørch Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17829 Peder Mørch Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129193 Nicolai Lund Høholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129193 Nicolai Lund Høholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129869 Sofie Ann Fonnesbek Randers Skyttekreds BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
129869 Sofie Ann Fonnesbek Randers Skyttekreds BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen