Sommerstævne 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126089 Emilie Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126089 Emilie Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126007 Oliver Birkendorf Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
126007 Oliver Birkendorf Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126331 Alex Milton Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126331 Alex Milton Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129039 Hannah Schreiber Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129039 Hannah Schreiber Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81840 Anja K. Helge Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UÅ2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
81840 Anja K. Helge Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UÅ2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen