Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Sommerstævne 2017 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Alle foreninger
Ballerup Skytteforening
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Greve Skytteforening
Gundsølille Sg&if
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Tuse Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
VÅ1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
118762
Tobias Dyrby Nielsen
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
JUN
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
118762
Tobias Dyrby Nielsen
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
JUN
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
107611
Mikkel Schiødt
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
BK
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
107611
Mikkel Schiødt
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
BK
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
90829
Jonas Olsen
Tuse Skytteforening
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
90829
Jonas Olsen
Tuse Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
35978
Claus Laumann Sindberg
Ballerup Skytteforening
UÅ
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
58322
Kurt Petersen
Tuse Skytteforening
SE1
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
58322
Kurt Petersen
Tuse Skytteforening
SE1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
69461
Inge Rusbjerg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
SE1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
69461
Inge Rusbjerg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
SE1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
128031
Tom Schjødt Jensen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
128031
Tom Schjødt Jensen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
60330
Henning Sørensen
Gundsølille Sg&if
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
60330
Henning Sørensen
Gundsølille Sg&if
VÅ1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
68949
Claus Bruun
Greve Skytteforening
VS1
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
68949
Claus Bruun
Greve Skytteforening
VS1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
123764
Mathilde Bredgaard
Tuse Skytteforening
BK
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
123764
Mathilde Bredgaard
Tuse Skytteforening
BK
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
76186
Ken Poulsen
Gundsølille Sg&if
VÅ1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
76186
Ken Poulsen
Gundsølille Sg&if
VÅ1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
69410
Laura Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
UÅ
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
69410
Laura Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
UÅ
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VS1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VS1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
69431
Karsten Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VS2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
69431
Karsten Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
VS2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
57419
Lars Lund Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
SE1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
126007
Oliver Birkendorf
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
JUN
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
126007
Oliver Birkendorf
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
JUN
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
106625
Alexander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
106625
Alexander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
112037
Cecilie Nørgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
BK
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
112037
Cecilie Nørgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
BK
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
107612
Mathias Nørgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
BK
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
107612
Mathias Nørgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
119217
Yasmin Hansen
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
119217
Yasmin Hansen
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
BK
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen