Turneringsskydning vinter 2017/2018 G cal. 22 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemming B. Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114034 Anne Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122925 Linus Mørch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123596 Bjerne Nielsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113089 Helle Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124272 Anna Krogsgaard Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113094 Jannick H. Madsen Paarup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122574 Julie Vilstrup Ollerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127779 Vitoria Tinggård Krogsbølle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119548 Jonas Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124073 Julie Larsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129822 Gert Hansen Middelfart Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50353 Poul Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124877 Sebastian Bove Højby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124873 Mille Eriksen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127762 Maria Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95864 Max Autzen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126969 Emma Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128502 Alex Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99573 Jonas Andersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50225 Ib Peder Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
50242 Gitte Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
45644 Claus Christiansen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
64636 Ole Nielsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgaard Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119190 Mogens Volgt Juhl Krarup/Espe Skydning SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121719 Felix Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123597 Ulrik Karlskov Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46826 Bjarne Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124630 Oskar Eli Pagel Mehlsen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50295 Bent Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126466 Ayla Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119037 Liv Smith Bøvig Lumby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96571 Claus Birch Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124920 Lea Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80170 Magnus Skov Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105897 Christian Kjellerp Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33163 Nicklaes Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130921 Jonas Holm Kulberg Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128101 Maja Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127960 Henning Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130954 Jimmy Madsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130248 Søren William Lynge Lunde Sg&I BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130272 Lukas Juul Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130303 Victor Knudsen Herrested Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130933 Caroline Thomsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
50486 Helge Horskjær Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131009 Magnus Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131013 Laurits Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129031 Jonas Nørmark Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131335 Sofie Bull Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130473 Frederik Mølbjerg Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130574 Emil Sørensen Horne Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130855 Laura Rosenkrans Sørensen Horne Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130922 Rasmus Bechsgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131020 Tine Rejnberg Lumby Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130735 Emil Madsen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129391 Teodor Kostadinov Højby Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130576 Olivia Bekker Højby Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130733 Ludvig Høj Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130920 Lucas Holm Kulberg Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131167 Karoline Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131198 Gitte Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130200 Andreas Knudsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130472 Frida Mølbjerg Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130817 Jeppe Svane Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131164 Jonas Skovgaard Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
130923 Finn Trapp Krarup/Espe Skydning SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130572 Hanne Vilstrup Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131048 Viktor Panum Ollerup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50200 Jesper Knudsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128734 Olav Baatz Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125633 Simon Aagaard Fischer Jørgensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130458 Tobias Juul Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131166 Johanne Heitmann Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130856 Ida Ørnholm Moric Horne Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131165 Simon Ø Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
128628 Benjamin Ebert Rasmussen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126735 Marcus Pedersen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128404 Lennart Sune Skousen Nr. Aaby Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
130457 Laurits Rindal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126487 Maria Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131018 Oliver Jensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127668 Cecilie Bjerregård Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50432 Kjeld Bruun Bogense Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127565 Jonas Brodersen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127570 Martin Legaard Kopant Lumby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120519 Christian B. Kristensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127816 Oscar Tinggård Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128648 Matilde Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128547 Villads Simonsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126483 Rikke Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen