Nordjysk Mesterskab 50-200-300 meter riffel 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122899 Oscar Alon Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122899 Oscar Alon Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130184 Otto Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130184 Otto Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111232 Peter Christensen Nguyen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111232 Peter Christensen Nguyen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119405 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127001 Matthias Rechendorff Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127001 Matthias Rechendorff Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
129959 Emil Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
129959 Emil Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128828 Mathias Gade Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128828 Mathias Gade Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126011 Malthe Burholt Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126011 Malthe Burholt Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128565 Caroline Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128565 Caroline Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128307 Jamilla Silkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128307 Jamilla Silkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113511 Amanda S. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda S. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126598 Tobias Neustrup Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126598 Tobias Neustrup Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129960 Marius Brix Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
129960 Marius Brix Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
129865 Cecilie Søgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129963 Simon Kædegaard Simonsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
129963 Simon Kædegaard Simonsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129865 Cecilie Søgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Bjergby SGI&U J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Bjergby SGI&U J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129654 Peter Skjoldborg Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129654 Peter Skjoldborg Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen