Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Somer Turnering 2 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Tistrup Skytteforening
Varde Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
110320
Heidi Henningsen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128643
Jørgen Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106118
Elisabeth Guldbrandt
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
113625
Birthe Jensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
106660
Jonas Nielsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
111814
Freja Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
41268
Anna Lise Spiel
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
40493
Tage C. Toft
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
104815
Niels Peder Bech Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
38491
Ester Tøstesen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
122584
Kristian Hansen Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127411
Lau Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39835
Holger Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
VS3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
38516
Carina Damkier Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
92220
Mads Knudsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
81605
H.C. Boysen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114758
Jens Peter Nederby
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
108690
Hanna Juhl
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
39466
Bjarne Kristensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
40725
Carl Graff
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39439
Claus Rasmussen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
40679
Henrik Lambertsen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
40358
Søren Hedegaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106270
Kasper Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113058
Vivian Staal
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
115860
Oda Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
US2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
128644
Malthe Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126918
Sakse Svendsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
118626
Sascha Kampmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97437
Jes Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
121542
Ivar Viftrup Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
109523
Kasper Johannsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127121
Jacob Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
41120
Michael G. Toft
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106119
Henning Guldbrandt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
39432
Dan Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122294
Natacha Nørholm Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
40139
Kristian Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
121567
Vilhelm Leervad
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113053
Marcus Hartvigsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126607
Chris Brinch Østergaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
129209
Andreas Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126847
Marcus Jørgensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120541
Holger H. Kragh
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122774
Thais Fog Svendsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
116861
Mads Repenning Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117273
Helle Meldgaard Madsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39806
Katrine Lindqvist Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
89134
Line H. Pedersen
Bramming Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120504
Ulla Baun
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127463
Julius S. Jensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128657
Asyraf Shah
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
41547
Kristian B. Mikkelsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125886
Daniel Andreasen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128567
Emil Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
82437
Daniel F. Pedersen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
119698
Mads Jacobsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
130047
Christoffer Hvenegaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
122740
Bettina Sørensen
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
127412
Jonas Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
111434
Patrick Christian Schmidt
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
116196
Frederik M.M. Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122776
Christoffer A. Hellmann
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
111047
Kasper B. Søgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114871
Mille Bannwart Callesen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
125561
Frede Jørgensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
120610
Poul Erik Lauridsen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
39477
Bent Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39485
Annelise Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
123470
Alexander Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
117070
Signe Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41245
Charlotte Dahl
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108800
Marianne Sørensen Krog
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
34028
Egon Knudsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VS3
153.000
153.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128115
Lykke Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40604
Lis Toft
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112255
Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
38403
Tove Sørensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
117296
Niels Ole Hansen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
89135
Anna H. Pedersen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen