LDT 1.runde 50 m 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122900 Mads Rømer Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129499 Lene Holm Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111232 Peter Christensen Nguyen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124264 Claus Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115328 Christian Hvidbak Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17252 Bent Ringstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126011 Malthe Burholt Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119474 Sarah Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109339 Sofie Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120645 Gabriel Korsgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120646 Clara Korsgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124500 Kitija Harlinska Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122899 Oscar Alon Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
28565 Else Petermann Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129868 Ida Sejersen Hansen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134255 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128833 Christian Færch Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126595 Magnus Johnsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127021 Ananya Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129592 Magnus V. Abrahamsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129655 Christopher André Meyer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125245 Noah Krogh Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening UÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128832 Casper Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128828 Mathias Gade Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126597 Mathias Lunden Andersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126184 Fredrik Skov Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10751 Henning Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128307 Jamilla Silkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112670 Nikolaj Overgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129959 Emil Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118318 Magnus Spetzler Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123015 Esben Kilde Johansen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125483 Frederik Bay Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123022 Ditlev Andresen Preuss Karby Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129625 Morten Gravgaard Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123607 Gustav Barslev Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128652 Lucas Strømgaard Bak Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129588 Manja Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129907 Lucas Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129957 Albert Nielsen Radoor Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
129960 Marius Brix Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
129963 Simon Kædegaard Simonsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129654 Peter Skjoldborg Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104299 Jacob Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121794 Cecilie L. Olesen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129829 Cecilie Hansen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126901 Anton Kilde Johansen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128924 Nicolai Steen Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119418 Janus Bergmann Kelin Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121646 Magnus Dahl Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129922 Lukas Nadj Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119630 Kasper Rosenmeier Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129865 Cecilie Søgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127018 Malte Alsing Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120441 Phillip M. L. Gade Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109760 Kristoffer Kold Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126591 Lasse Guldhammer Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115864 Christian Kjeld Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15236 Kirsten Stausgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126598 Tobias Neustrup Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen