TKL Forårsstævne 2017 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK 123.000 123.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen