Guldgåseskydning 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62145 Uffe Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
62145 Uffe Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99187 Andreas Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99187 Andreas Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening US1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening US1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128700 Sebastian Witt Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
128700 Sebastian Witt Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128792 Elias Alsing Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128792 Elias Alsing Næstved Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128791 Lucas Alsing Næstved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128791 Lucas Alsing Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55328 Sven Ørrild Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55328 Sven Ørrild Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128055 Asbjørn Autzen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
128055 Asbjørn Autzen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen