LDT 2.runde 50m 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129499 Lene Holm Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
123015 Esben Kilde Johansen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111232 Peter Christensen Nguyen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122899 Oscar Alon Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121646 Magnus Dahl Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115328 Christian Hvidbak Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17252 Bent Ringstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119474 Sarah Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106711 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118318 Magnus Spetzler Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127021 Ananya Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129510 Sander Overby Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26801 Bjarne Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spanggaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
10751 Henning Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15236 Kirsten Stausgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening US2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
115864 Christian Kjeld Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109760 Kristoffer Kold Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
144931 Janus Kellin Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121794 Cecilie L. Olesen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
129592 Magnus V. Abrahamsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130016 Mikkel Abrahamsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
129959 Emil Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Bjergby SGI&U J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
28565 Else Petermann Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
129625 Morten Gravgaard Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129588 Manja Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129960 Marius Brix Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
129654 Peter Skjoldborg Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129865 Cecilie Søgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
26792 Finn S. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds SE2 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129957 Albert Nielsen Radoor Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen