Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Ranglistestævne 200 m nr. 3 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Damsholte Skytteforening
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Tingsted Skytteforening
Vestfalster Skytteforening
Østmøn Sg&i
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
53054
Per Andersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
53054
Per Andersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
55409
Nikolaj Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK
118.000
118.000
Hovedskydning
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
128.000
128.000
Hovedskydning
54186
Tønnes Koch
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
54928
Erik Andrè
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
53229
Kaj Pedersen
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
109282
Simone Lindhardt Carlsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
109282
Simone Lindhardt Carlsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
53229
Kaj Pedersen
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
54180
Finn Munksbo
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
127.000
127.000
Mesterskab
54180
Finn Munksbo
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
127.000
127.000
Hovedskydning
99434
Kristian N. Koch
Tingsted Skytteforening
UÅ
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
99434
Kristian N. Koch
Tingsted Skytteforening
UÅ
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
54312
Bjarne Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
53053
Per Henriksen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
145.000
145.000
Finale
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
54509
Knud Holse
Vestfalster Skytteforening
SE2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
54713
Per Christensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
54713
Per Christensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
54547
Jette Skov Pedersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
SE2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
53166
Berrit Carlsen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
127729
Bjarke Balcer
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK
123.000
123.000
Hovedskydning
122736
Tobias Hedemann
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
JUN
110.000
110.000
Hovedskydning
54434
Palle Henriksen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VS3
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
55366
Svend Overgaard
Østmøn Sg&i
VÅ2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
US
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
US
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
55698
Karsten Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
VÅ2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
55698
Karsten Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
VÅ2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
128737
Christoffer Raahauge
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK
117.000
117.000
Hovedskydning
55531
Gitte Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
VÅ2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
55531
Gitte Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
VÅ2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
55571
Birthe Holm Thomsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
VS3
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
55505
Jens Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
SE2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
55505
Jens Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
SE2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
100365
Natashia Mwanje Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
US
111.000
111.000
Hovedskydning
54774
Max Pil
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
54774
Max Pil
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
119509
Mads Holten Mossin
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
JUN
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen