Divisionsskydning runde 3 hjemme (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 380.0 380.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 381.0 381.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 384.0 384.0 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 390.0 390.0 Hovedskydning
57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 364.0 364.0 Hovedskydning
126282 Michael Clausen Hvidebæk Skytteforening V1H2 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 325.0 325.0 Hovedskydning
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
81795 Arne Wittrock Hvidebæk Skytteforening V1H3 328.0 328.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 389.0 389.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening U1H1 370.0 370.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 388.0 388.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 377.0 377.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 334.0 334.0 Hovedskydning
129927 Anette Søndergaard Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 381.0 381.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 333.0 333.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 364.0 364.0 Hovedskydning
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening V2H1 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 352.0 352.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening V2H1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H1 354.0 354.0 Hovedskydning
129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 364.0 364.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 380.0 380.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 377.0 377.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 380.0 380.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
57636 Hans Meyerhoff Hvidebæk Skytteforening V1H1 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
57848 Svenn Gothart Hvidebæk Skytteforening V1H2 348.0 348.0 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 353.0 353.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H1 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 387.0 387.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H2 351.0 351.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 340.0 340.0 Hovedskydning
121443 Silviana Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
129653 Anders Lindenhoff Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 365.0 365.0 Hovedskydning
127653 John Lau Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening V2H1 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 325.0 325.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H1 345.0 345.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen