Divisionsskydning runde 3 hjemme (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57857 Rud Ove Nielsen Værslev Skytteforening SE2 48.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
58105 Niels Olsen Tuse Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
57868 Poul Boye Hansen Værslev Skytteforening SE2 108.0 108.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
57914 Lars Jensen Værslev Skytteforening VS3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Greve Skytteforening VS2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Greve Skytteforening VS2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Greve Skytteforening US 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
106733 Kjeld T. Rasmussen Værslev Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
69329 Søren Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen